Spielort
2012/2013
TA Ochtendung
M 2013 | J 2013 | Alle Monate
M 2013 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 55 B | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TC GW Bad Salzig 1 | |
So. | 05.05.2013 | 09:00 | Herren D | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 3 | TC Neuwied 3 | |
Sa. | 11.05.2013 | 09:00 | Jungen 18 C | Gruppe 02 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TC Ettringen 1 | |
Sa. | 11.05.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 50 RHL | Gruppe 01 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | SG BW Herschbach/Dierdorf 1 | |
So. | 12.05.2013 | 09:00 | Damen D | Gruppe 02 | DJK Ochtendung 2 | SG Nickenich/Eich 1 | |
So. | 12.05.2013 | 09:00 | Herren 40 D | Gruppe 06 | DJK Ochtendung 3 | TC Kobern-Gondorf 2 | |
Sa. | 25.05.2013 | 09:00 | Jungen 15 C | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 2 | TC Güls 1 | |
Sa. | 25.05.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 55 B | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TC Dachsenhausen 1 | |
J 2013 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 02.06.2013 | 10:00 | Herren 40 C | Gruppe 05 | DJK Ochtendung 2 | TV Kastellaun 2 | |
So. | 02.06.2013 | 13:00 | Damen 30 C | Gruppe 04 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TC Metternich 3 | |
Sa. | 08.06.2013 | 09:00 | Jungen 18 C | Gruppe 02 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 | |
Sa. | 08.06.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 50 RHL | Gruppe 01 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TC Hambachtal 1 | |
So. | 09.06.2013 | 09:00 | Herren D | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 3 | Bendorfer TV 2 | |
So. | 09.06.2013 | 09:00 | Herren 40 C | Gruppe 05 | DJK Ochtendung 2 | TV Koblenz-Wallersheim 1 | |
Sa. | 15.06.2013 | 09:00 | Jungen 15 C | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 2 | TuS Kaisersesch 1 | |
Sa. | 15.06.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 55 B | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TC Weibern 1 | |
So. | 16.06.2013 | 09:00 | Damen 30 C | Gruppe 04 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | SG Rhens/Spay 1 | |
So. | 16.06.2013 | 09:00 | Damen D | Gruppe 02 | DJK Ochtendung 2 | Winninger TV 2 | |
So. | 16.06.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 40 D | Gruppe 06 | DJK Ochtendung 3 | TC Nörtershausen/Udenhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 22.06.2013 | 09:00 | Jungen 18 C | Gruppe 02 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | SG Kruft/Thür 1 | |
Sa. | 22.06.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 50 RHL | Gruppe 01 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | Sportpark TC Simmern 1 | |
So. | 23.06.2013 | 09:00 | Herren 40 C | Gruppe 05 | DJK Ochtendung 2 | VfL Kesselheim 1 | |
So. | 23.06.2013 | 09:00 | Herren D | Gruppe 03 | DJK Ochtendung 3 | SG RW Neuwied/Heimbach-Weis 1 | |
Sa. | 29.06.2013 | 14:00 | Herren 50 RHL | Gruppe 01 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TV im TuS Mayen 1 | |
So. | 30.06.2013 | 09:00 | Damen 30 C | Gruppe 04 | DJK Ochtendung 1 | TC Kaperich 1 |